Boys Soccer - Varsity, JV, JV2, MS

9/3/2019

4:00 PM

Central Islip@East Islip

V BOYS SOCCER

East Islip High School

9/3/2019

4:00 PM

East Islip@Central Islip

JV BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
TURF FIELD

9/5/2019

4:00 PM

Huntington@Central Islip

JV BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
TURF FIELD

9/5/2019

4:00 PM

Central Islip@Huntington

V BOYS SOCCER

Huntington High School
TURF

9/6/2019

4:30 PM

Central Islip@Bay Shore

V BOYS SOCCER

Bay Shore High School
TURF

9/6/2019

4:00 PM

Bay Shore@Central Islip

JV BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
INSIDE TRACK

9/6/2019

4:30 PM

STONY BROOK SCHOOL@Central Islip 2

JV BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
SOUTH FIELD

9/11/2019

4:00 PM

Patchogue-Medford@Central Islip

JV BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
TURF FIELD

9/11/2019

4:00 PM

Central Islip 2@Massapequa

JV BOYS SOCCER

Lockhart Elementary

9/11/2019

4:00 PM

Central Islip@Patchogue-Medford

V BOYS SOCCER

Patchogue Medford High School

9/13/2019

4:30 PM

Central Islip 2@STONY BROOK SCHOOL

JV BOYS SOCCER

Stony Brook School

9/13/2019

4:00 PM

Central Islip@Longwood

JV BOYS SOCCER

Longwood High School

9/13/2019

4:00 PM

Longwood@Central Islip

V BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
TURF FIELD

9/16/2019

4:00 PM

Smithtown Christian@Central Islip 2

JV BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
TURF FIELD

9/17/2019

4:00 PM

Ward Melville@Central Islip

JV BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
INSIDE TRACK

9/17/2019

4:00 PM

Central Islip@Ward Melville

V BOYS SOCCER

Ward Melville High School

9/18/2019

4:00 PM

Central Islip 2@Northport 2

JV BOYS SOCCER

Pulaski Road School

9/19/2019

4:00 PM

Oregon@CI Gold

B BOYS SOCCER

Reed Middle School

9/20/2019

4:00 PM

Bellport White@CI Purple

B BOYS SOCCER

Reed Middle School

9/23/2019

4:00 PM

Central Islip@William Floyd

JV BOYS SOCCER

Lincoln Avenue Sports Complex

9/23/2019

4:00 PM

Massapequa@Central Islip 2

JV BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
INSIDE TRACK

9/23/2019

4:15 PM

William Floyd@Central Islip

V BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
TURF FIELD

9/24/2019

4:00 PM

CI Purple@Saxton

B BOYS SOCCER

Saxton Middle School

9/25/2019

4:00 PM

Brentwood@Central Islip

JV BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
TURF FIELD

9/25/2019

4:00 PM

CI Gold@Eastport/S Manor

B BOYS SOCCER

Dayton Avenue Elementary School

9/25/2019

4:00 PM

Central Islip@Brentwood

V BOYS SOCCER

Brentwood High School

9/26/2019

4:00 PM

Brentwood 2@Central Islip 2

JV BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
TURF FIELD

9/26/2019

4:00 PM

East Islip MS@CI Purple

B BOYS SOCCER

Reed Middle School

9/27/2019

4:00 PM

Sachem East@Central Islip

V BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
TURF FIELD

9/27/2019

4:00 PM

Central Islip@Sachem East

JV BOYS SOCCER

Sachem East High School
GRASS FIELD

9/27/2019

4:00 PM

Commack Gold@CI Purple

B BOYS SOCCER

Reed Middle School

10/2/2019

4:00 PM

Central Islip@Patchogue-Medford

JV BOYS SOCCER

Patchogue Medford High School

10/2/2019

4:00 PM

Central Islip 2@Kellenberg

JV BOYS SOCCER

Kellenberg Memorial High School

10/2/2019

3:45 PM

Wm Floyd MS@CI Gold

B BOYS SOCCER

Reed Middle School

10/3/2019

4:00 PM

Patchogue-Medford@Central Islip

V BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
TURF FIELD

10/7/2019

4:00 PM

Longwood@Central Islip

JV BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
TURF FIELD

10/7/2019

4:15 PM

Central Islip 2@Chaminade

JV BOYS SOCCER

Chaminade High School

10/7/2019

6:30 PM

Central Islip@Longwood
(SENIOR NGT- FB TURF-LIGHT)

V BOYS SOCCER

Longwood High School
TURF

10/7/2019

4:00 PM

CI Gold@Dawnwood Blue

B BOYS SOCCER

Dawnwood Middle School

10/10/2019

4:00 PM

Commack White@CI Gold

B BOYS SOCCER

Reed Middle School

10/10/2019

4:30 PM

Northport 2@Central Islip 2

JV BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
SOUTH FIELD

10/10/2019

4:00 PM

Ward Melville@Central Islip

V BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
TURF FIELD

10/11/2019

4:00 PM

Central Islip@Ward Melville

JV BOYS SOCCER

Ward Melville High School

10/16/2019

4:00 PM

CI Purple@Selden

B BOYS SOCCER

Stagecoach Elementary School

10/17/2019

4:00 PM

Central Islip 2@Brentwood 2

JV BOYS SOCCER

Brentwood High School

10/17/2019

4:00 PM

Bellport Red@CI Gold

B BOYS SOCCER

Reed Middle School

10/18/2019

4:00 PM

Central Islip@William Floyd

V BOYS SOCCER

Lincoln Avenue Sports Complex

10/18/2019

4:00 PM

CI Purple@Oakdale

B BOYS SOCCER

Oakdale Bohemia Middle School

10/18/2019

4:00 PM

William Floyd@Central Islip

JV BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
INSIDE TRACK

10/21/2019

4:00 PM

CI Purple@Longwood White

B BOYS SOCCER

Longwood Junior High School

10/21/2019

4:00 PM

Brentwood@Central Islip

V BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
TURF FIELD

10/21/2019

4:00 PM

Central Islip@Brentwood

JV BOYS SOCCER

Brentwood High School

10/22/2019

4:00 PM

Longwood Green@CI Gold

B BOYS SOCCER

Reed Middle School

10/23/2019

4:00 PM

Sachem East@Central Islip

JV BOYS SOCCER

Central Islip High School
TURF FIELD

10/23/2019

4:00 PM

CI Purple@Dawnwood White

B BOYS SOCCER

Dawnwood MS

10/23/2019

6:30 PM

Central Islip@Sachem East
(SENIOR NIGHT)

V BOYS SOCCER

Sachem East High School
TURF FIELD

10/25/2019

4:00 PM

CI Purple@Paca

B BOYS SOCCER

William Paca Middle School

10/28/2019

4:00 PM

CI Gold@Ronkonkoma

B BOYS SOCCER

Ronkonkoma Middle School

10/30/2019

4:00 PM

CI Gold@Sayville

B BOYS SOCCER

Sayville Middle School

10/30/2019

4:00 PM

South Ocean@CI Purple

B BOYS SOCCER

Reed Middle School

11/1/2019

4:00 PM

Bayport-Blue Point@CI Gold

B BOYS SOCCER

Reed Middle School